Vôlei Feminino

Grupo A

PosTimePntsJVDGPGCSP
1Engenharias UNIFACS12541936
2Medicina BAHIANA12541936
3Arquitetura UNIFACS10532743
4Engenharias CIMATEC552347-3
5Medicina FTC552358-3
6Direito UCSAL1505110-9

Grupo B

PosTimePntsJVDGPGCSP
1Medicina UFBA10440826
2Direito UFBA8431743
3Direito UNIFACS6422550
4Medicina UNIME641356-1
5Saúde FSBA-140308-8