Vôlei Masculino

Grupo A

PosTimePntsJVDGPGCSP
1Engenharias UNIFACS145501019
2Saúde FSBA12541826
3Engenharias CIMATEC9532642
4Direito UFBA752356-1
5Engenharia Civil UFBA351428-6
6Medicina UNIME-1504010-10

Grupo B

PosTimePntsJVDGPGCSP
1Politécnica UFBA12440808
2Medicina UNIFACS7422541
3Medicina UFBA6422440
4Engenharias UNIJORGE442246-2
5Humanidades UNEB140418-7

Grupo C

PosTimePntsJVDGPGCSP
1Medicina BAHIANA145501019
2Educação Física UNIJORGE8523660
3Biomedicina BAHIANA7532660
4Direito UNIFACS652357-2
5Administração UNIFACS552156-1
6Fisioterapia UNIJORGE251328-6